Top 5 Online Financial Services offered in 2019
Enjoy these Online Financial Services for less with PCWorld Join the online revolution and keep an eye on your finances without ever having to go into a bank again. Get QuickBooks as a small business ...

NPD: Video game business is still growing despite disruption
Instead, companies like Microsoft and Apple are changing the way people spend money on games with their subscription services. Despite these changes — or maybe because of them — the industry ...

Beavercreek small business lands $1.3B in new defense contracts
The larger of the two deals, awarded by the General Services Administration (GSA), is to provide ... The contracts are huge wins for the small business, which has been growing its presence in the ...

Uber Freight is expanding its services while Uber's core ride-hailing business stagnates
Uber Freight is expanding its utility of services, including a load bundles tool and extending its affiliated preloaded trailer company, Powerloop.

Generate Leads and Achieve Business Goals
Business Services BRAND: Computers/Computer Products BRAND: Construction/Contractors BRAND: Consulting BRAND: Consumer Electronics/Gaming BRAND: Consumer Packaged Goods BRAND: Energy/Natural Resources ...

How To Build A Small Business Competitive Strategy
If your business is in this situation ... I spent the next few months really thinking about the innovative products and services I offered and who that quality product and service best served. In what ...

Addon 50M Mpo Female To Mpo Female D599F7
# F96C10752

Addon 50M Mpo Female To Mpo Female D599F7

387 USD

This is a 50m MPO (female) to MPO (female) 24-strand yellow straight riser-rated fiber trunk cable

Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs

Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.

OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB/km

This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications

The OS2 standard is defined in ISO/IEC 11 801

100 100
591